Trinity Valley Community College

   
Public Relations

100 Cardinal Dr.

Athens, TX 75751

(903) 675-6327
(903) 675-6322


Office Hours:

Monday-Friday

8:00-4:30


Contacts:
JAYSON LARSON
Public Information Officer

BENNY ROGERS
Sports Information Officer



RSS News


RSS Sports

TVCC graduates 258 during fall commencement ceremonies
   
Posted: 2/4/2014 2:29:03 PM
Five students honored for graduating with perfect grade-point average


ATHENS – Trinity Valley Community College graduated 258 students during fall commencement ceremonies December 12 at Cardinal Gym.
 
Five students – Dawn L. Carpenter of Kemp, Michael D. Carsten of Palestine, Kimberley L. Jackson of Crandall, Karen E. Jaquish of Malakoff and Melanie A. Reeves of Kaufman – graduated with highest honors, meaning they maintained a perfect 4.0 grade-point average.
 
TVCC President Dr. Glendon Forgey, who presented the graduation address, praised the achievements and perseverance of the graduates and said there’s a common misconception that community colleges are merely “transfer institutions.”
 
“Let me suggest – no, let me insist – that Trinity Valley is not a transfer institution, but a transforming institution,” Dr. Forgey said. “It is the goal of our college, our faculty and staff, that we transform lives one life at a time. Your transformation is evident with you being here tonight with the successful completion of your graduation.”
 
Students who received degrees/certificates from TVCC during Thursday’s graduation were (listed alphabetically by hometown):
 
ALBA: Amy E. Arnold, CER.
ARLINGTON: Tavarreon Dickerson, AA; Franklyn I. Okafor, AA; Winter J. Quinn, AA; Tiffani R. Willim, AA.
ATHENS: Juan Alfaro-Cornejo, AA; Erica Arevalo, CER; Marilyn M. Avila, AA; Tina J. Belcher, CER; Gideon C. Buchanan, AA; Brandon Burkhalter, CER; Brad K. Carter, AA; Bonita L. Clark, AAS; Bobby O. Dora, CER; Kardarrion B. Dora, CER; Janet L. Elledge, AA; Tara E. Faulk, CER; Kelsi Gabbert, AA; Victoria P. Harris, CER; Sara Huddleston, CER; Kaleb B. Hurst, AA; Thomas H. Knight, AA; Presley J. Lane, AA; Sarah L. Leach, CER; Israel M. Leon, AA; Diann Marshall, Tom P. Martin, AA;  AS; Dallas A. Meadows, AA; Ivette C. Navarro, AAS; Brielle L. Patton, CER; Anna C. Rodriguez, CER; Blanca R. Rojas, AA; Jerika R. Sanders, AAS; Amanda D. Sawyer, AA; Maria C. Tibalan, AA; Susana Vazquez, CER; Diane N. Waggoner, AAS; Cori A. Warren, CER; Casie A. White, AAS; Kaitlyn R. White, AA; Jennifer Wooldridge, AAS; Tracy M. Yancey, CER.
AUSTIN: Joel Valladares, AA.
BALCH SPRINGS: Jennifer N. Cantu, CER.
BROWNSBORO: Colby D. Sanders, AA.
BUFFALO: Cody D. Wiley, AA.
BURNET: Kirsten J. Whitfield, AA.
CADDO MILLS: Debra L. Welsh, AA.
CANTON: Ryan W. Barker, AAS; Diana A. Guerra, AA; Mitchell P. Miller, AA.
CHANDLER: Perla E. Davis, CER; Sara Suggs, AA; Shelby L. Teel, CER.
COMBINE: Alyssa M. Haydin, AA; Tindy L. Hogan, AAS.
CRANDALL: Michael B. Carter, AA; Brittany M. Duplissey, AA; Haley G. Jackson, AA; Kimberley L. Jackson, AA.
CROCKETT: Travis E. Randolph, AA.
DALLAS: Niesha M. Fields, CER; Carrie Webb, AAS.
DESOTO: Ryan G. Polite, AA.
EDGEWOOD: Audrey D. McBride, CER.
ELKHART: Amanda N. Dust, AA; Pearl Ferrari, AA; Charity J. Morgan, AA.
EMORY: Jessica D. McFadden, AA.
EUSTACE: Cevyn O. Dunlap, AAS; Shara K. Goswick, AA; Kindle L. Tanner, CER.
FAIRFIELD: Macy P. Bonner, AA.
FORNEY: Janessa R. Aguilar, CER; Aubrey T. Buchanan, AA; Jessica R. Duncan, AA; Kortney N. Goldsmith, CER; Jennifer D. Heine, CER; Joshua W. Hillis, AAS; Angela R. Holubar, CER; Chantse M. Jackson, AA; Chika E. Keazor, AA; Mary E. Keith, AA; Chante S. McDonald, AA; Jaci K. Mitchell, AA; Christy N. Owens, AA; Eric M. Smith, AA; Calie L. Szychulski, AA; Kaytie E. Tapley, AAS; Andrea L. Whitaker, AA.
FRANKSTON: Heather S. Miller, CER; Erica Redic, AAT; Destiny E. Swisher, AA; Antonio R. Woods, CER.
FRUITEVALE: Michael A. Dry, CER.
GRAND SALINE: Melisa L. Lucas, AAS; Tammy A. Martin, AA.
GRAPELAND: Bradley S. Baucom, AAS; Megan McNeal-Hunter, CER.
GUN BARREL CITY: Cliffton E. Rudman, AAS; Christopher J. Bird, AA; Rachael L. Dyer, AA; Carrie A. Nizio, CER; Melody R. Turner, CER.
HEARTLAND: Jennifer L. Gibson, AA; Hailey N. Price, CER; Sandy Sagredo, AA.
HENDERSON: Nathan K. Pickett, AA.
KAUFMAN: Cristan D. Allen, AA; Chelsea M. Black, AA; Jennifer N. Carrillo, AA; Erika B. Ford, CER; Karen L. Glasgow, CER; Austin J. Hinton, AA; Michael L. Hughes, AA; Maricela Ibarra, CER; Leona J. Jackson, CER; Dylan R. Pasley, AA; Melanie A. Reeves, AAS; Martha Rocha, AA; Christina M. Ventura, CER; Brenda D. Watson, CER; Charlisa D. Woodard, AA.
KEMP: Jorge A. Barrios, CER; Dawn L. Carpenter, AA; Shanna R. Ford, AA; Rebecca A. Garner, AA; Shaunisty D. Gomez, AA; Selina D. Guillen, CER; Sarah E. Hatley, AA; Wyntr R. Liles, CER; Tyler R. Marrs, AA; Erika Martinez, AA; Cheryl W. McGuire, CER; Debra A. Northam, AA; Lucille B. Page, CER; Tracy L. Tims, AA; Debra J. Wilson, CER.
LARUE: Cathleen M. Anderson, CER; Lecandace L. Bell, AAS; Kasey M. Garcia, AAS; Jamie L. Hollenbeck, CER; Charlie W. Moore, CER; Teresa Myers, CER; William G. Taylor, CER.
LONE OAK: Rachelle J. Gilson, CER.
MABANK: Judy A. Baugus, CER; Jason Haynes, AA; Cristelle Hoedebeck, CER; Randy J. Hoosier, CER; Cali L. Johnson, AAS; Jeramiah J. Kemper, CER; Brooke A. Moore, AA; Lisa Rogers, CER; Jessica T. Schaefer, AAT; Jeffery D. Stockton, AA; Whittney D. Taylor, AAS.
MALAKOFF: Kandie L. Clayton, CER; Jennifer L. Collins, AA; David D. Gastauer, AA; Hazel Jackson, AA; Karen Jaquish, AA; Rolando Salinas, CER; Michelle D. Wright, AA.
MONTALBA: Kaeli R. Kutch, AA.
MURCHISON: Alan C. Ellis, CER; John C. Montgomery, AAS.
NACOGDOCHES: Ricardo Zepeda, AA.
OAKWOOD: Jennifer L. Bell, AA.
PALESTINE: Gennafer R. Berryhill, CER; Morgan D. Buford, AA; David D. Burnett, AA; Miranda T. Burns, AA; Audrey L. Callaway, CER; Presley F. Camacho, CER; Michael D. Carsten, AA; Ronda L. Carsten, CER; Joanna Diaz, AA; Barbara D. Dorsey, AA; Lee H. Duren, AA; Garvernet R. Durham, AA; Meagan L. Griffin, CER; Nadia L. Guitz, AA; Cassie R. Lawrence, AA; Brenda K. Lutz, CER; Florence E. Okorafor, AA; Denisse Perez, CER; Sabrina N. Peterson, CER; Joseph R. Price, AA; Taylor S. Ricard, AA; Katarina B. Sias, CER; James T. Torrez, CER; Leslie A. Wardell, AA; Sara E. Wardell, AA; Christian Weatherall, CER; Mary E. Yancy, AA.
PAYNE SPRINGS: Hannah M. Foster, CER.
PORT ARTHUR: Kenneth I. Milo, AA.
ROCKWALL: Richard W. Akin, AA; Kelsey M. Klongland, CER; Tina R. Peoples, CER; JJ Zeitvogel, CER.
ROYSE CITY: Brittany N. Wooten, CER.
SCHERTZ: Joshua J. Caldwell, AA.
SCURRY: Deborah R. Miller, AA.
SEAGOVILLE: Scheretta D. Brown, AA; Ilse A. Morales, CER.
SEVEN POINTS: Laura Azbill, AA; Wendy Jarvis, CER; Pamela K. Spalding, AA.
TENNESSEE  COLONY: Vanessa R. Adams, AA; Steven M. Hamilton, AA; Lauren J. Lust, AA; Vicki R. Marshall, AA.
TERRELL: Armando Andrade, AA; Amanda M. Ayers, AA; Juan F. Bosquez, CER; Jacqueline Carlisle, AA; Crystal G. Carraway, CER; Tabbitha M. Carter, CER; Leigh A. Chapman, AA; Kelci M. Cheney, AA; Jason L. Clark, AA; Matthew A. Clark, AA; Regina L. Cunigan, CER; Lucero E. Delacruz, CER; Maria D. Gonzalez, AA; Todd K. Gulick, AAS; Bethany J. Hartfield, CER; Chasity D. Jacobs, AA; Courtney D. Jordan, CER; Matasha Y. Lee, AA; Sharon A. Lewis, AA; Keely G. Mahoney, CER; Amber N. Massey, AA; Wilma D. Mitchell, AAS; Sarah A. Moore, CER; Brittni N. Owens, AA; Annita Paniagua, AA; Rachel E. Pool, AA; Miguel A. Sanchez, AA; Jeremy R. Stevens, AA; Natallie A. Swain, CER; Nathan T. White, AA; Kristina D. Wilkins, AA.
TOOL: Jordan Quintanilla, AA; Carolina G. Rivera, AA; Ronald D. Willingham, AA.
TRINIDAD: Michael S. Ramsey, AA.
TYLER: Sabrina L. Bradley, AAS; Jennifer McInnis, AA.
VAN: Kaycee N. Jarman, CER.
WEST TAWAKONI: Wendy R. Watson, AA.
WILLS POINT: Robert R. Alix, AA; Chelsy A. Brock, AA; Dawn L. Bryant, CER; Fantasia M. Rogers, CER.
 
AA – Associate of Arts
AAS – Associate of Applied Science
CER -- Certificate
 
ATHENS – Trinity Valley Community College has released the President’s List and Dean’s List for the 2013 fall semester. The lists are as follows:
 
PRESIDENT'S LIST
ALBA: Amy E. Arnold.
ALBUQUERQUE: Jamie E. Linder.
ALTO: Meagan L. Totin.
ATHENS: Marilyn M. Avila, Sara M. Baker, Antonio A. Bojalil, Richard A. Brown, Karina Carranza, Maria Cerrillo, Alexandria N. Cochra, Deborah P. Cody, William D. Cody, Leah M. Eldore, Tara E. Faulk, Omar Galindo, Beatrice M. Gross, Bobbie J. Hall, Victoria P. Harris, Matthew A. Hill, Stefanie Houston, Lauren K. Jones, Michael G. Lawyer, Sarah L. Leach, Juan M. Lopez, Katy J. Lunceford, Flora C. Lynd, Chalisa M. Madsen, Victoria A. McDonald, William B. Nolley, William T. Osborne, Nelly Pedroza, Haley N. Pursley, Claudio Rizzi, Ricardo D. Rodriguez, Evelyn J. Sanchez, Houcemeddine Sandi, Sarah S. Shultz, Carson H. Sikes, Margaret A. Simmons, Aundra D. Smith, Brayton A. Stenovitc, Josh C. Strack, Austin J. Tyson, Christop Vandercolff, Cori A. Warren, Tracy M. Yancey.
AUBURN: Jordan Felix-miller.
BALCH SPRINGS: Jennifer N. Cantu, Linda L. Sass.
BEN WHEELER: Robert G. Parker.
BROWNSBORO: Benjamin S. Bevans, Colby D. Sanders, Brittanie A. Scheen.
BUFFALO: Mark H. Curry.
BURLESON: Sarah N. Deen, Nicole L. Wofford.
CANTON: Corey M. Dyer, Abbey G. Hudson, Gloria E. Ruiz, Joana Ruiz, Daniel C. Shanks.
CHANDLER: Perla E. Davis, Abbigail E. Parker, Stephanie A. Pickett, Shelby L. Teel, Katherine D. William.
COMBINE: Annah R. Fry, Tara A. James.
CRANDALL: Francisco E. Arce, Brooke L. Knowles.
CROCKETT: Samantha Noyola.
DALLAS: Adalberto E. Bustos, Flore Walcott-Taylor.
EDGEWOOD: Jana E. Brooks, Shelby C. Johnston, Audrey D. Mcbride.
ELKHART: Kirstie A. Bates, Josie S. Graves, Nicholas J. Kozik, Christy L. Ryan, Katrina L. Schulze.
EUSTACE: Aaron Alvarez, Amy S. Arvin, Kristi C. Evans, Rhonda G. Godlewski.
FAIRFIELD: Amanda Z. Cook.
FLINT: Sheri Dixon.
FORNEY: Janessa R. Aguilar, Katie L. Beavers, Kristy M. Epley, Gina A. Gray, Shannon E. Houston, Jason G. Jensen, Clarence J. McClung, Debra A. Mikulik, Taylor E. Shaheen, Dakota S. Sutton.
FRANKSTON: James D. Alexander, Heather S. Miller.
FRISCO: Patricia P. Beville.
FRUITVALE: Michael A. Dry.
GARLAND: Vanessa Chavez, Anna E. Layton, Eston M. Mwangi.
GRAND SALINE: Rudy C. Daniels.
GRAPELAND: Bradley S. Baucom, Megan Mcneal-Hunter.
GUN BARREL CITY: Morgan L. Briggs, Sherry D. Goodson, Dawn M. Gray, Brittney L. Milligan, Carrie A. Nizio.
HEARTLAND: Dawnelle R. Blanco, Ashley N. Butler, Sharon Y. Gilbert, Rachel N. Mcafee, Makenzie L. Nelson.
HENDERSON: Cody L. Pool.
IRVING: Delisa A. Seals.
JACKSONVILLE: Nicole R. Glover, Kristen E. Phifer.
KAUFMAN: Ezekiel F. Buck, Stormie L. Duran, Maricela Ibarra, Araceli Jimenez, Emily D. Loper, Melanie A. Reeves, Sabrina A. Smith, Julia L. Standeford, Christina M. Ventura.
KEMP: Stephanie Chandler, Deborah D. Floyd, Rebecca L. Goodman, Shelly L. Meadows, Debra A. Northam, Steven C. Reedy.
KEMPNER: Macie L. Moses.
LAMPASAS: Raeana M. Vasquez.
LARUE: Cathleen M. Anderson, Tiffany M. Wimberly.
LATEXO: Amanda K. Noyes.
MABANK: Ashley N. Amos, Judy A. Baugus, Brandi C. Butts, Stacy M. Callaway, Luz A. Gallegos, Cristelle Hoedebeck, Gary D. Nelson, Katelyn N. Pippin, Kerry D. Pyle, Jessica T. Schaefer, Savannah B. Smith, Whittney D. Taylor, Trisha A. Wilson.
MALAKOFF: Kandie L. Clayton, Jennifer L. Collins, Virginia L. Cook, Brittany N. Potter, Mariana D. Rivera, Rolando Salinas.
MESQUITE: Brittany D. Bushek, Labake Moses-oduntan, Chidimma N. Okolo, Hayley G. Young.
MURCHISON: Dayana Loredo, Karina G. Rojas.
PALESTINE: Omotayo R. Aunde, Richard A. Aunde, Gennafer R. Berryhil, Brittany Y. Brown, Miranda T. Burns, Audrey L. Callaway, Presley F. Camacho, Oghenerukevw Ekayoma, Bridgette R. Frankli, Karen G. Garrison, Sarah B. Hall, Shelby Henry, Wesley B. Ives, Breanna S. Jackson, Brandy D. Jenkins, Shelby R. Jordan, Taelor D. Maciel, Caitlyn J. Morrow, Dixie R. Rose, Megan R. Settles, James T. Torrez, Gideon W. Unger, Shayn Weekly-Ragland, Tiffany D. Wester, Katie B. Williams, Bethanie R. Witte.
PAYNE SPRINGS: Hannah M. Foster.
POYNOR: Cassie L. Tobin.
RICHMOND: Melissa Billingsley.
ROCKWALL: Austin T. Daniel, Tami M. Leal, Stefanie N. Williams.
ROWLETT: Megan A. Dasilva, Leigh Stokes-Warren.
ROYSE CITY: Ava Duncan, Michael A. Holmes, Wayne Kardiban, Lauren E. Lofton.
RUSK: Rebecca L. Swearinge.
SCURRY: Kimberly L. Morman, Brittanie N. Sutton.
SEAGOVILLE: Ilse A. Morales, Brittney L. Murphy.
SEVEN POINTS: Jessica R. Mixon, Joshuah M. Parman, Brenda R. Resendiz.
TEAGUE: Amanda L. Carpenter.
TENNESSEE COLONY: Maria J. Mcevoy, Ernest L. Naquin.
TERRELL: Amanda M. Ayers, Norma I. Balderas, Crystal G. Carraway, Matthew A. Clark, Nancy J. Cowden, Lucero E. Delacruz, Jennifer R. Dickson, Kassandra N. Esquive, Julia M. Gillispie, Todd K. Gulick, Andrea N. Hall, Bethany J. Hartfield, Jessica R. Hill, Adriana Kohler, Matasha Y. Lee, Alexa R. Paniagua, Walter Puebla, Traci N. Shelton, Emily M. Shinabery, Abigail E. Smith, Patricia A. Underwoo, Amber B. Yawberry, Maisy J. Zapata.
THE COLONY: James D. Matthews.
TRINIDAD: Jaysan P. Arnote, Holeigh A. Emerson.
TYLER: Ruben Camacho, Darbi N. Heath, Victoria A. Lowe.
WEST: Heather J. Perry.
WHITEWRIGHT: Kasandra N. Morris.
WILLS POINT: Moises E. Buentello, Makaela R. Foster, Heather R. Harris, Meagan R. Hogan, Mackenzie D. Malone, Fantasia M. Rogers, Miranda R. Royman, Viktoriia D. Tabelev.
WYLIE: Mikaela D. Lozada.
DEAN'S LIST
ARLINGTON: Olusola O. Olagbami.
ARP: Allison T. Alibrando.
ATHENS: Julianne Anchling, Anita L. Arnold, Abby L. Baker, Emily B. Baldwin, Kelsey L. Baldwin, Arely M. Beltran, Peyton M. Bettencour, Daniel J. Brewer, Nichloai A. Brown, Marissa Cerrillo, Bonita L. Clark, Paula A. Contois, Enric Cordoba, Sara Cruz, John D. Danner, Chelsey M. Davis, Bobby O. Dora, Kimberly N. Edwards, Danielle R. Gleason, Lauren M. Green, Brianna R. Grogan, Amelie Guinci, Richard Gutierrez, Willie B. Hadnot, Katheren A. Henderso, Stormy L. Hendrik, Leslie Y. Hernandez, Jack D. Hill, William R. Hopper, Omeko K. Irigo, Moriah A. Joblin, Douglas R. Johnson, Prosper Kaseke, Camille E. Koehler, Diann Marshall, Clay B. Martin, David G. McCulloch, Andrea W. Meadows, Dallas A. Meadows, Melissa Miranda, Summer R. Moeller, Monica Negrete, Arrom B. Paknia, Natalie D. Pearson, Melissa L. Porter, Levi P. Robertson, Bryan J. Ruiz, Mallary A. Rummel, Travis A. Takata, William S. Villagran, Diane N. Waggoner, Kimberly B. Ward, Sarah D. Waxter, Casie A. White, Jennifer Wooldridge.
BALCH SPRINGS: Brandy N. Davis, Dorothy J. Pogue.
BEAUMONT: Angel M. Miles.
BEDFORD: Ka Hollins-Henders.
BEN WHEELER: Victoria A. Corley, Amber N. Cowan, William B. Lewis.
BLUM: Karissa S. Gant.
BROWNSBORO: Marilyn R. Calloway; Brody V. Chambers, Keely T. Chastant, Antonio Gomez, Erin M. House, Juan A. Rojas, Tiffany A. Ryan, Haley Scheen.
BUFFALO: Kimberly R. Webb.
CAMPBELL: Laurielee A. Richmon.
CANTON: Kayla R. Goodson, Reyna E. Gutierrez, Cheree M. Kirkwood, Jacob Mizzles, Melinda M. Schweitze, Shirley M. Yancey.
CARROLLTON: Markeshia W. Lewis.
CENTERVILLE: Amber C. Barker.
CHANDLER: Amber N. Hickson, Davida M. Valdez.
COMBINE: Chelsea N. Boshart, Taylor M. Merrifield, Michael A. Pait.
COPPERAS COVE: Taylor B. Valles.
CRANDALL: Allison L. Bennett, Tiffany R. Felts, Joshua K. Henderson, Shelbey L. Houston, Jacy R. Lacefield, Lacy R. Lacefield, Courtney R. Nolen, Brittney L. Sides, Glenn D. Wheatley.
DALLAS: Tensae Asfaw, Amanda N. Fugitt, Sebastian R. Mbogell, Tracie Y. Reed-King, Crystal S. Word.
DEL RIO: Lauren N. Gordon, Brianna D. Moreno.
DENTON: Henry C. Davis, Ryleigh N. Thompson.
ELKHART: Amanda N. Dust, Charity J. Morgan, Elise P. Prater, Stephani N. Tritico.
ELMO: Kalli S. Ramsey.
EMORY: Nina L. Sallee.
EULESS: Gladys Kilwa.
EUSTACE: Monica L. Boyd, Sara L. Hobson, Ashley E. House, Kathleen C. Lamb, Sasha B. Madsen, Earnest E. Mcleod, Robert D. Young.
FLINT: Taylor B. Garber.
FORNEY: Ashton L. Arnold, Adriana F. Ayers, Bryan Bomer, Mardi L. Caldwell, Landon M. Cannon, Rose B. Christian, Gina M. Delatorres, Candice L. Derossett, Preston M. Doll, April M. Duke, Kalyn L. Eastep, Luis S. Espinoza, Bradley M. Forman, Chika E. Keazor, Logan J. Klein, Dennise Kuykendall, Ashley N. Lott, Ashley B. Luna, Taylor J. Lunger, Jessica M. Massey, Shelby L. Mount, Elizabeth N. Seago, Courtney D. Shook, Brian T. Smith, Joy C. Smith, Lana L. Smith, Jamie A. Stovall, Jan A. Stovall, Brittney S. Thomas, Chelsey R. Walls, Elizabeth J. Ware, Lacey N. Wright.
FRANKSTON: Dena A. Beard.
FRUITVALE: Colin J. Black, Stephanie J. Taylor.
FT WORTH: Brenna N. Spracklen.
GARLAND: Bekure Amehayes, Marcelle M. Montheu, Lucy W. Munene, Patricia Novoa, Lori J. Smith.
GRAND PRAIRIE: Audra E. Fernandez, Frank M. Moriango, Vivian N. Oranagorom.
GRAND SALINE: Morgan Currie-Davis.
GRAPELAND: Danielle J. Downs, John J. Gayle, Victoria I. Nolen, Zachary C. Wilshusen.
GREENVILLE: Danny L. Nail.
GUN BARREL CITY: Aaron Cosper, Cliffton E. Rudman; Sarah R. Barber, Brandon Barnett, Jordan C. Foote, Savannah C. Fortner, Taylor L. Langle, Cheryl L. Lauderdale, Tyler J. Maldonado, Debbie S. Russell.
HALLSVILLE: Jari A. Griffith.
HEARTLAND: Marissa A. Baird, Kolade A. Harrison.
HOUSTON: Jennifer Acero, Cayia S. Leffel, David E. Mena, Shelby G. Reddington, Tearra D. Small.
KAUFMAN: Delia D. Avila, Chelsea M. Bahr, Gail A. Brand, Andrew D. Gray, Dakota H. Hope, Jose M. Juarez, Jennifer R. Matthews, Lorena B. Medina, Gracie A. Mendez, Blake S. Shaw, Haley D. Taylor, Tanner D. Thompson, Evelin Y. Vina, Katlyn L. Zaby.
KEMP: Antonio T. Aguilar, Brooke T. Davis, Leah Lundy, Scout K. Rogers, Debra J. Wilson.
KINGSLAND: Rex E. Printz.
LAKE VILLA: Keegan R. Schaar.
LARUE: Maria A. Bailey, William G. Taylor.
LEWISVILLE: Tucker H. O’Neal.
LOG CABIN: Angela N. Hilliard.
MABANK: Heather L. Beauchamp, Brandi N. Garner, Randy J. Hoosier, Cali L. Johnson, Jeramiah J. Kemper.
MAGNOLIA: Kaitlyn M. McShan.
MALAKOFF: Jerrold R. Crowell, Michael P. Horner, Desirea R. Kelley.
MANSFIELD: Millicent A. Oluoch, Felicia O. Omoregie.
MARSHALL: Jordan L. Jones.
MCKINNEY: Cristina Hernandez.
MESQUITE: Amy M. Asiaban, Kimber R. Baker, Allyson R. Braggs, Jacqueline D. King, Hayli A. Mitchell, Princess U. Riley.
MINERAL WELLS: Hunter L. Mccoy.
MONTALBA: Amber A. Starr.
MURCHISON: Chloe G. Bragdon, John C. Montgomery, Juan L. Moreno, Kaitlin N. Samples.
NORTHRIDGE: Rochelle A. Shaw.
OAKWOOD: Grace M. Rantala, Jeffrey A. Smith, Latifah R. Watkins.
PALESTINE: Adetayo O. Adedeji, Ashley N. Austin, Sara N. Bryant, Morgan D. Buford, Christopher Cargill, April M. Croon, Oluremi O. Fasanya, Christie Y. Forester, Sarah B. Goodman, Courtney Herrington, Adebayo D. Idowu, Felecia L. Jackson, Chelsea E. Jones, Mary K. Masters, Christina M. Moser, Leonardo Ontiveros, Fiyinfoluwa L. Oseni, Moshood A. Oseni, Mara C. Poland, Lesly S. Rubalcava, Colton C. Smith, Ruth J. Soto, Clayton K. Thompson, Jacob Tirado, Longinus I. Uche, Lynnann B. Vargas, Meaghan L. Warren.
PARIS: Channing B. Horton.
POINT: Alexis N. Bongiorno.
POYNOR: Matthew J. Barnes.
QUINLAN: Lindsey B. Anderson, Meagan M. Gray, Jana K. Griffin, Stephanie E. Ortega, Chelsea N. Ragsdale.
RICHARDSON: Ijeoma A. Nwankwo.
ROCKWALL: Melody M. Stowe.
ROWLETT: Kendrea M. Harris, Tamra G. Lowery, Christopher I. Okafo.
ROYSE CITY: Jennifer R. Halbert.
SCURRY: Paul H. Crouch, Luis A. Garcia, Delisa R. Gillispie, Stacey R. Wampler.
SEAGOVILLE: Erica L. Bechtel, Shelbi B. Campbell, Maricela Reza, Crystal N. Spain.
SELMS: Malcolm X. Riley.
SOUTH HOLLAND: Dominique V. Brooks.
STAR HARBOR: Briana R. Booth.
TEMPLE: Shawn T. Deguire.
TENNESEE COLONY: John D. Collins, Shelton K. Johnson, Jerome H. Novak, Leslie E. Steadman, Don B. Taylor.
TERRELL: Ashley R. Akins, Kristopher W. Bosak, Haylee R. Boyer, Carolyne N. Calderon, Kelci M. Cheney, Jason L. Clark, Peggy S. Clark-holde, Brooke C. Crow, Sky L. Davis, Jacinda K. Futch, Lorena S. Garcia, Joseph L. Grady, Amber J. Honeycutt, Pamela L. King, Marco A. Landa, Courtney L. Lynch, Morgan N. Mathis, Macie R. Murray, Melanie A. Nelson, Amanda M. Oats, Kathy A. Parks, Rachel E. Pool, Donna J. Rawlins, Shana L. Roark, Stormy R. Robinson, Mason D. Smith, James M. Songer, William D. Thompson, Angelica Y. Williams, Pamela J. Wood.
TRINIDAD: Shannon D. Neal, James K. Trout.
TROUP: Crystal L. Bozard.
TYLER: Sabrina L. Bradley, Courtney N. Howard, Kathryn A. Wright.
WHITEHOUSE: Erica P. Jordan.
WILLS POINT: Jannifer M. Arnold, Melonie L. Baker, William S. Hatfield, Courtney A. Laymon, Cutter W. Leipply, Rebekah L. Lenamond, Samantha T. Marchand, Allie E. Rotenberry, Kirsten D. Stone, Stacey L. Stroud, Alexus L. Wheeler.
WOODVILLE: Cayla C. White.